Portugal flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Penhas Douradas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Penhas Douradas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Penhas Douradas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4634,016
BustAfghanistan 6,3693,958
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3303,934
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,5484,069
FarahAfghanistan 6,1453,818
GardizAfghanistan 6,6434,128
GhazniAfghanistan 6,5834,091
HeratAfghanistan 6,0483,758
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5594,076
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,6944,160
KabulAfghanistan 6,5894,094
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4924,034
KhostAfghanistan 6,7154,173
KunduzAfghanistan 6,4484,007
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1613,829
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3123,923
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5304,058
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,0793,777
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1983,851
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4303,996
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,1943,849
ShkoderAlbania 2,2621,406
TiranaAlbania 2,2911,424
VloreAlbania 2,2791,416
AdrarAlgeria 1,548962
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,023636
AlgiersAlgeria 1,024637
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,391864
BatnaAlgeria 1,318819
BecharAlgeria 1,100683
BejaiaAlgeria 1,170727
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,243772
BiskraAlgeria 1,324823
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8901,175
ChlefAlgeria 904562
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,316818
DjanetAlgeria 2,3951,489
DjelfaAlgeria 1,145711
El GoleaAlgeria 1,443897
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,485923
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,349839
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,567973
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0871,297
In SalahAlgeria 1,7321,077
MilianaAlgeria 967601
OranAlgeria 808502
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9401,205
SkikdaAlgeria 1,313816
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3071,434
TebessaAlgeria 1,480920
TimimounAlgeria 1,431889
TindoufAlgeria 1,419882
TouggourtAlgeria 1,461908
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,68610,369
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0196,226
Les EscaldesAndorra 790491
HuamboAngola 6,3873,969
LuandaAngola 5,8793,653
LuenaAngola 6,4574,012
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5114,046
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3497,674
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3247,658
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3407,668
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7437,297
ByrdAntarctica 14,8419,222
DavisAntarctica 13,9648,677
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2997,643
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8449,846
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8306,109
AzulArgentina 10,1016,277
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,4016,464
BarilocheArgentina 11,1086,903
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8356,112
CeresArgentina 9,6175,976
ChamicalArgentina 9,9246,167
ChepesArgentina 10,0256,230
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2837,011
ConcordiaArgentina 9,5155,913
CórdobaArgentina 9,8776,138
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8836,141
CorrientesArgentina 9,2135,725
EsquelArgentina 11,2506,991
EzeizaArgentina 9,8596,126
FormosaArgentina 9,0705,636
General PicoArgentina 10,2276,355
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,7016,028
JuninArgentina 9,9666,193
La PlataArgentina 9,8386,114
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1815,705
La RiojaArgentina 9,8746,136
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0706,257
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8917,389
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0805,643
Malarg EArgentina 10,5556,559
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9776,821
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0896,270
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8756,136
MendozaArgentina 10,2946,397
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2866,392
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4015,842
NeuquenArgentina 10,7536,682
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0446,241
OranArgentina 9,1855,708
ParanaArgentina 9,6986,026
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3215,792
PehuajoArgentina 10,1376,299
PergaminoArgentina 9,8896,145
PigeArgentina 10,3156,410
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8876,144
PosadasArgentina 9,0445,620
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2605,754
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3556,434
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8426,116
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7076,032
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4225,855
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0336,235
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8447,360
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1805,705
RosarioArgentina 9,8156,099
SaltaArgentina 9,4065,845
San AntonioArgentina 10,7376,672
San LuisArgentina 10,1726,321
San RafaelArgentina 10,4076,467
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3316,420
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5785,952
SarmientoArgentina 11,3527,055
TrelewArgentina 10,9506,804
TucumanArgentina 9,5565,938
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0527,489
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9876,206
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,7236,042
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1546,310
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,3492,703
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,4203,368
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,98810,556
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2549,479
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9839,932
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8659,859
AmberleyAustralia 17,71611,009
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,36010,788
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,72711,016
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6289,090
CairnsAustralia 16,35010,160
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,90411,125
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3578,921
CedunaAustralia 16,45210,223
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,14510,654
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,28310,119
Cobar MoAustralia 17,43410,834
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9269,896
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,94011,148
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,10110,005
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4029,571
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9119,266
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0917,514
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,69910,998
East SaleAustralia 17,82811,079
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5349,653
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5359,653
EssendonAustralia 17,62810,954
ForrestAustralia 15,9159,890
Gabo IslandAustralia 18,04811,215
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6719,117
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6009,694
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0929,379
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,93211,143
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,91811,134
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,57410,299
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3489,538
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,89911,123
LavertonAustralia 17,62010,949
LearmonthAustralia 14,2298,842
LongreachAustralia 16,77810,426
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,77710,426
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,46311,473
Low HeadAustralia 17,85911,098
Mackay MoAustralia 16,94610,531
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,15611,282
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6349,094
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8719,241
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,62010,949
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,63610,959
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,25910,725
Mount GambierAustralia 17,28010,738
Mount IsaAustralia 16,20710,071
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,68511,611
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0899,998
Nowra RanAustralia 17,99911,185
NuriootpaAustralia 17,00910,569
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2788,872
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34110,154
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9469,287
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4919,005
RichmondAustralia 17,95411,157
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,22110,701
Sydney (airport)Australia 18,00411,188
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 18,00211,187
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7179,767
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7169,766
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,5649,671
TibooburraAustralia 17,00310,566
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,62210,329
WaggaAustralia 17,75111,031
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,0957,516
WilliamtownAustralia 17,99611,183
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,56710,295
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0169,331
WoomeraAustralia 16,66510,356
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9269,275
GrazAustria 1,9781,229
InnsbruckAustria 1,6901,050
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8861,172
LinzAustria 1,9261,197
SalzburgAustria 1,8271,135
ViennaAustria 2,0801,293
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7961,116
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,5372,819
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,7682,963
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4812,784
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,5932,854
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4842,787
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2381,391
LerwickUk 2,2371,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,5912,853
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6292,877
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5272,813
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,7302,939
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6642,898
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,6572,894
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,5372,819
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6982,920
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,5462,825
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,4712,778
Horta, FaialAzores 1,8181,130
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,589987
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,0081,248
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5884,094
MuharraqBahrain 5,5273,435
ChittagongBangladesh 9,1665,696
DhakaBangladesh 8,9715,574
CharnocksBarbados 5,8773,652
BrestBelarus 2,7011,679
GomelBelarus 3,1911,983
GrodnoBelarus 2,7751,724
MinskBelarus 3,0111,871
MogilevBelarus 3,1671,968
VitebskBelarus 3,2121,996
BrusselsBelgium 1,476917
D’UccleBelgium 1,476917
OstendeBelgium 1,448900
Belize CityBelize 7,9864,963
BeninBenin 3,9152,433
BohiconBenin 3,8192,373
CotonouBenin 3,9152,433
KandiBenin 3,4152,122
NatitingouBenin 3,4612,151
ParakouBenin 3,5972,236
SaveBenin 3,7352,321
BermudaBermuda 5,1033,171
La PazBolivia 8,8965,528
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6525,376
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1671,347
FrancistownBotswana 7,7544,818
MaunBotswana 7,4424,624
TshaneBotswana 7,7854,838
AimoresBrazil 7,5094,666
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6744,147
AltamiraBrazil 6,6384,125
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3644,576
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0144,980
ApodiBrazil 5,9823,717
AracajuBrazil 6,4654,017
AracuaiBrazil 7,3014,537
AragarcasBrazil 7,7774,833
AraxaBrazil 7,8154,857
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,2183,864
BageBrazil 9,3055,782
BambuiBrazil 7,8064,851
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8144,856
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2243,868
BarcelosBrazil 7,2364,496
BarraBrazil 6,7984,224
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3933,973
BarreirasBrazil 7,0024,351
BelémBrazil 6,2303,872
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6944,781
BelterraBrazil 6,7814,214
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6634,140
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8645,508
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0214,363
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5124,668
BrevesBrazil 6,3873,969
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6464,752
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9014,910
CabroboBrazil 6,3433,941
CaceresBrazil 8,1355,055
CaetiteBrazil 7,0544,384
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0393,753
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3365,180
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5365,304
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0495,002
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2523,885
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0294,368
CaparaoBrazil 7,6504,754
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8774,895
CaratingaBrazil 7,5934,718
CaravelasBrazil 7,2504,505
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1354,434
CarolinaBrazil 6,6984,162
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4755,266
CataguasesBrazil 7,7764,832
CatalaoBrazil 7,7404,809
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0745,018
CaxiasBrazil 6,2193,864
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9515,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,8603,642
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8204,859
ChapecoBrazil 8,8345,490
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7184,796
CipoBrazil 6,5534,072
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8964,285
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5814,711
CordeiroBrazil 7,8234,861
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1154,421
CorumbaBrazil 8,3915,214
CoximBrazil 8,1685,076
CrateusBrazil 6,0913,785
CuiabaBrazil 7,9894,964
CuritibaBrazil 8,4965,280
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5134,669
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9094,914
DouradosBrazil 8,5105,288
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9624,948
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,1485,684
EspinosaBrazil 7,1544,446
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,5363,440
FloraniaBrazil 5,9773,714
FlorestaBrazil 6,3113,922
FlorianoBrazil 6,3783,963
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6665,385
FormosaBrazil 7,4554,632
FortalezaBrazil 5,8423,630
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7995,468
FrancaBrazil 7,9364,932
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2363,875
GoianiaBrazil 7,6714,767
GoiasBrazil 7,6534,755
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4894,654
GrajauBrazil 6,4944,035
GuairaBrazil 8,6465,373
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9143,675
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1644,452
IbiriteBrazil 7,7084,790
IguatuBrazil 6,1323,810
IlheusBrazil 6,9494,318
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5354,061
IndaialBrazil 8,6345,366
IpameriBrazil 7,7084,790
IraiBrazil 8,8745,515
IreceBrazil 6,7484,193
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7954,222
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,0754,397
ItaitubaBrazil 6,9944,346
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4364,621
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7184,796
ItapevaBrazil 8,3375,181
ItirucuBrazil 6,8504,257
ItuacuBrazil 6,9634,327
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4665,261
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3195,170
JacobinaBrazil 6,6634,140
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8963,664
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,9783,715
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5964,720
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8444,875
LavrasBrazil 7,8754,893
LencoisBrazil 6,8454,254
LinharesBrazil 7,4544,632
LondrinaBrazil 8,4085,225
MacapaBrazil 6,2773,901
MacauBrazil 5,8693,647
MaceioBrazil 6,2753,900
MachadoBrazil 7,9634,949
ManausBrazil 7,1924,469
MarabaBrazil 6,6254,117
MaringaBrazil 8,4545,253
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,6664,142
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1624,450
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5294,057
MonteiroBrazil 6,1643,830
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3794,585
Morada NovaBrazil 5,9583,702
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,7054,167
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8564,882
ObidosBrazil 6,7614,201
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,3023,916
ParacatuBrazil 7,5884,715
ParanaBrazil 7,2044,476
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4675,261
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0655,012
ParintinsBrazil 6,9104,294
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9583,702
Passo FundoBrazil 8,9285,548
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7014,785
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4023,979
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3723,960
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1764,459
PeixeBrazil 7,1994,473
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4884,032
PicosBrazil 6,3193,927
PiraiBrazil 7,9564,944
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5784,709
PompeuBrazil 7,6794,772
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5905,338
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5134,047
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6685,387
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9464,938
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0325,613
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0784,399
PosseBrazil 7,2644,514
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0193,740
RecifeBrazil 6,0763,776
RemansoBrazil 6,6004,101
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3335,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9484,939
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5895,337
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8844,899
SalvadorBrazil 6,7454,191
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1325,675
SantaremBrazil 6,7454,192
SantosBrazil 8,2025,097
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1005,033
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9254,304
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,1113,798
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8025,469
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0855,645
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9594,946
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0603,765
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3744,582
São PauloBrazil 8,1765,081
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0314,991
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3315,177
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5784,088
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6304,120
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6654,763
SobralBrazil 5,9333,687
SoureBrazil 6,1713,835
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8674,267
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,4685,884
SurubimBrazil 6,0933,786
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1084,417
TarauacaBrazil 8,4145,229
TauaBrazil 6,1573,826
TefeBrazil 7,5644,700
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3704,580
TeresinaBrazil 6,2073,857
TiriosBrazil 6,4474,006
TorresBrazil 8,8925,526
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0963,788
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1955,092
TriunfoBrazil 6,2153,862
TucuruiBrazil 6,5154,049
TuriacuBrazil 6,0543,762
UaupesBrazil 7,4724,643
UbatubaBrazil 8,0935,029
UberabaBrazil 7,8864,901
VassourasBrazil 7,9224,923
VicosaBrazil 7,7204,797
VitoriaBrazil 7,5584,696
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0534,383
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2453,881
BurgasBulgaria 2,9081,807
LomBulgaria 2,5531,587
PlevenBulgaria 2,6661,657
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6901,671
SadovoBulgaria 2,7051,681
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5761,601
SofiaBulgaria 2,5721,599
VarnaBulgaria 2,9361,825
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,1761,974
BurundiBurundi 6,1393,815
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,9956,833
SiemreapCambodia 10,7766,697
BatouriCameroon 4,5592,833
DoualaCameroon 4,4042,737
GarouaCameroon 4,0272,502
MamfeCameroon 4,2082,615
MarouaCameroon 3,9622,462
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2322,630
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2752,657
YaoundeCameroon 4,4952,793
YokoCameroon 4,3572,707
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1995,095
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1515,065
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1734,457
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0673,148
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1293,809
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3793,964
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9733,090
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1285,051
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9663,707
Banff, AbCanada 7,6774,770
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,6073,484
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8352,383
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5904,716
Bissett, MbCanada 6,5274,056
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8064,851
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5063,422
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2405,120
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8514,257
Broadview, SkCanada 6,9854,341
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4992,796
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3295,176
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5702,218
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9584,945
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3043,917
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,5994,722
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1453,818
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3752,719
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6442,886
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6972,919
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7314,183
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3635,197
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9342,445
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9254,925
Chapais, QcCanada 5,2023,232
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6452,886
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4492,765
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4482,764
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2545,129
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6042,861
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7473,571
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3673,335
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4002,734
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0803,778
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6524,133
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7522,953
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1784,461
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,6963,540
Comox, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5254,055
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3934,594
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8014,848
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9792,473
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7914,220
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5874,714
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9752,470
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8222,996
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0603,144
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4003,977
Earlton, OnCanada 5,6163,490
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4254,614
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3964,596
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4054,601
Edson, AbCanada 7,5574,696
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2975,156
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3263,931
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0774,398
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3723,338
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,6974,162
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9504,319
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0864,403
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4694,641
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,5674,702
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2014,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9134,296
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5774,708
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2084,479
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,7222,934
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,7142,929
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6552,893
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7722,344
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2163,863
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2865,149
Golden, BcCanada 7,7454,813
Goose, NfCanada 4,1582,584
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,8883,659
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5654,701
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6172,869
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3302,691
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8874,901
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5232,811
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5132,804
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8153,613
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1562,582
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0883,783
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0334,370
Hope, BcCanada 8,1275,051
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6084,106
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,1973,230
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1254,427
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6552,893
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7433,569
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3354,558
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9724,954
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,7343,563
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,7373,565
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9714,953
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5054,043
Kingston, OnCanada 5,5233,432
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1924,469
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5704,083
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6402,883
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,2783,280
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8644,265
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,9543,700
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4654,017
Langara, BcCanada 8,2805,145
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9813,716
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6264,739
London, OnCanada 5,9113,673
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9833,097
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5444,066
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0675,013
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,4123,363
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,3993,355
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5334,681
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5864,714
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2565,130
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4874,653
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2465,124
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5692,840
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7662,962
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2383,255
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,2643,271
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1664,453
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,5443,445
Morden, MbCanada 6,7744,209
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6913,536
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2382,633
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2705,139
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,2792,659
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8523,015
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1524,444
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1714,456
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6433,507
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4113,362
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4113,362
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4214,612
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0204,984
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5073,422
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6533,513
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1623,829
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3095,163
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1252,564
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3215,171
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,7464,192
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,9994,349
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8434,874
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1665,074
Princeton, BcCanada 6,9274,304
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6293,498
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0463,136
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5194,672
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4063,981
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1034,414
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1074,416
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6293,498
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8344,868
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0583,143
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,2682,652
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5284,678
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6812,909
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3125,165
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,2283,249
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6042,861
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1224,425
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,5642,836
Scott, SkCanada 7,2294,492
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5922,853
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5192,808
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1123,177
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1724,457
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3993,977
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3313,934
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3544,570
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0672,527
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4972,794
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,2944,533
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3014,537
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2182,621
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6953,539
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0705,015
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7694,828
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,6974,162
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9134,296
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4193,989
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Timmins, OnCanada 5,6953,539
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3715,202
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7553,576
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7703,586
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5963,477
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,0383,752
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2762,657
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7754,210
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4633,395
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2295,114
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3344,557
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2764,521
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2855,148
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3235,172
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5912,853
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8353,626
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6254,738
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8054,850
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,8323,624
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0813,779
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6814,152
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0004,350
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7412,946
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8714,270
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,9274,304
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,564972
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,549963
SalCape Verde 3,0211,877
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7792,970
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,4852,787
AbecheChad 4,0422,511
FayaChad 3,5692,218
MoundouChad 4,2422,636
N’DjamenaChad 3,8432,388
AntofagastaChile 9,6235,980
AricaChile 9,2005,717
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,5177,157
ChicoChile 11,5697,189
ChillanChile 10,7946,708
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8736,757
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9376,175
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5707,190
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6136,595
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,3685,821
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,8788,002
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2037,583
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2026,339
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1766,945
ParronChile 10,5226,538
Puerto AysenChile 11,5327,166
Puerto MonttChile 11,2446,987
Punta ArenasChile 12,0297,475
QuinteroChile 10,4696,505
SantiagoChile 10,4616,501
SewellChile 10,4886,517
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0056,839
ValdiviaChile 11,1236,912
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0426,862
VallenarChile 10,0616,252
ValparaisoChile 10,4466,491
AltaiChina 7,1794,461
BeijingChina 9,4265,858
ChangchunChina 9,5245,919
ChangduChina 8,9205,543
ChangshaChina 10,2146,347
ChengduChina 9,4305,860
ChongqingChina 9,6976,026
DuianChina 8,6055,348
ErlianChina 8,8825,519
GanzhouChina 10,5546,559
GuangzhouChina 10,6796,636
HaikouChina 10,7226,663
HailarChina 8,7875,461
HamiChina 7,8424,873
HetanChina 7,2604,511
JiuquanChina 8,3775,206
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8444,253
KashiChina 6,8304,244
KunmingChina 9,7816,078
LanzhouChina 9,0035,595
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5885,337
NanchangChina 10,3796,450
NanjingChina 10,2576,374
NanningChina 10,3646,441
PingbianChina 9,9876,206
QingdaoChina 9,9836,204
QiqiharChina 9,1405,680
RuoqiangChina 7,7344,806
ShanghaiChina 10,4786,511
ShantouChina 10,8746,757
ShenyangChina 9,6365,988
TaiyuanChina 9,4145,850
TaoyuanChina 11,0146,844
TengchongChina 9,4675,883
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,3924,593
Xi’AnChina 9,4665,882
XichangChina 9,5285,921
YanjiChina 9,8006,090
YichangChina 9,9116,159
YinchuanChina 8,9635,570
YiningChina 6,9584,324
ZhengzhouChina 9,7206,040
ZhijiangChina 10,0736,260
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,2755,142
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,2005,096
AraucaColombia 7,2424,500
BarranquillaColombia 7,3044,539
Benito SalasColombia 7,9234,923
BogotáColombia 7,6994,784
Camilo DazaColombia 7,3264,553
El CaranoColombia 7,8304,865
Las GaviotasColombia 7,4444,626
MatecanaColombia 7,8224,861
PeralesColombia 7,8024,848
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,0434,377
Rafael NunezColombia 7,3964,596
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7704,829
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2404,499
VanguardiaColombia 7,6944,781
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0354,993
YariguiesColombia 7,5004,660
MoroniComoros 7,7984,846
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1615,072
LimonCosta Rica 8,0645,011
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,2185,107
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1565,069
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8841,171
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1411,331
SibenikCroatia 1,9631,220
SplitCroatia 2,0061,246
ZagrebCroatia 1,9931,239
CamagueyCuba 6,8564,260
CasablancaCuba 7,1154,421
HavanaCuba 7,1314,431
WillemstadCuraçao 6,7234,178
FamagustaCyprus 3,6602,274
LarnacaCyprus 3,6432,264
LimassolCyprus 3,6022,238
NicosiaCyprus 3,6032,239
BrnoCzech Republic 2,1331,325
ChebCzech Republic 1,8851,171
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2501,398
PragueCzech Republic 2,0071,247
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2923,288
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3533,327
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5053,421
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8224,239
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1813,841
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2441,394
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,3501,461
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0391,267
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,0791,292
MarstalDenmark 2,0871,297
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1651,345
OdenseDenmark 2,1251,320
RandersDenmark 2,1921,362
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,3281,446
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1151,314
TønderDenmark 2,0181,254
TylstrupDenmark 2,2481,397
TystofteDenmark 2,1551,339
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2951,426
VestervigDenmark 2,1491,336
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,8903,660
Melville HallDominica 5,8493,635
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3693,958
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2833,904
AzuaDominican Republic 6,4444,004
BaniDominican Republic 6,4193,989
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,4894,032
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,3283,932
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2913,909
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4093,982
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3453,943
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4474,006
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5134,047
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,4904,033
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,2763,900
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3253,930
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,2963,912
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2593,890
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5034,041
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3463,943
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3893,970
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5434,066
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2983,914
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3723,960
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3523,947
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3653,956
MichesDominican Republic 6,2643,892
MocaDominican Republic 6,3623,953
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4123,985
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4243,992
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,3393,939
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3043,917
NeybaDominican Republic 6,4964,037
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5534,072
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3403,940
PoloDominican Republic 6,5114,046
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3403,940
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,4974,037
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3073,919
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3483,945
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3233,929
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2873,907
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3523,947
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2723,898
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3753,962
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3993,976
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4163,987
San JuanDominican Republic 6,4574,013
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2683,895
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2963,912
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,3723,960
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4253,993
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3703,959
TamayoDominican Republic 6,4854,030
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3793,964
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3233,929
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4163,987
YamasaDominican Republic 6,3603,952
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3513,947
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,8788,003
CanarEcuador 8,6345,365
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6835,396
IzobambaEcuador 8,4395,244
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,4785,268
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,7675,448
MilagroEcuador 8,6565,379
OtavaloEcuador 8,3715,202
PichilingueEcuador 8,5695,325
PortoviejoEcuador 8,6475,374
PuyoEcuador 8,4745,266
QuitoEcuador 8,4195,231
RumipambaEcuador 8,4915,276
San GabrielEcuador 8,3065,162
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,5052,178
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7872,353
AswanEgypt 4,1692,591
AsyutEgypt 3,8272,378
BahariyaEgypt 3,5742,221
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7152,309
CairoEgypt 3,6852,290
DabaaEgypt 3,3862,104
DakhlaEgypt 3,7542,333
El ArishEgypt 3,8392,386
El TorEgypt 3,9782,472
FarafraEgypt 3,5752,222
HelwanEgypt 3,6932,295
HurguadaEgypt 4,0452,514
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7302,318
KhargaEgypt 3,8852,414
KosseirEgypt 4,1522,580
LuxorEgypt 4,0512,518
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2682,031
MinyaEgypt 3,7412,325
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6932,295
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9972,484
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0542,519
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8232,376
SalloumEgypt 3,0861,918
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2402,013
SohagEgypt 3,9132,431
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9862,477
TahrirEgypt 3,5962,235
TantaEgypt 3,6142,246
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3875,212
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,3195,169
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3515,189
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,3245,173
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3932,730
AsmaraEritrea 5,2723,276
AssabEritrea 5,7423,568
MassawaEritrea 5,2903,287
TallinEstonia 3,0691,907
TartuEstonia 3,1081,931
VilsandiEstonia 2,8741,786
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7443,570
GonderEthiopia 5,3613,331
NegeleEthiopia 6,0963,788
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3397,046
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4031,493
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4111,498
Laucala BayFiji 17,47310,858
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,44910,843
NandiFiji 17,44910,843
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,66510,977
HelsinkiFinland 3,1121,934
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,1371,950
JoensuuFinland 3,4802,163
JokioinenFinland 3,0981,925
JyvskylFinland 3,2902,044
KajaaniFinland 3,4862,167
KuopioFinland 3,4062,117
KuusamoFinland 3,6462,266
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3312,070
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8921,797
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,1171,937
OuluFinland 3,4362,135
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,6452,265
TampereFinland 3,1491,957
TurkuFinland 3,0241,879
VaasaFinland 3,1691,970
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,376855
BiarritzFrance 602374
BordeauxFrance 745463
BrestFrance 927576
CaenFrance 1,123698
ChateaurouxFrance 1,032641
DijonFrance 1,265786
GourdonFrance 875544
GrenobleFrance 1,204748
Le MansFrance 1,038645
LilleFrance 1,398869
LyonFrance 1,172728
MarseilleFrance 1,107688
MontpellierFrance 1,014630
NancyFrance 1,423884
NantesFrance 887551
NiceFrance 1,269789
ParisFrance 1,216756
PerpignanFrance 904562
StrasbourgFrance 1,502933
ToulonFrance 1,155718
ToulouseFrance 819509
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9653,707
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,1873,845
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9663,707
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0033,730
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,0363,751
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1668,803
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6659,735
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6649,734
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9349,280
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7729,180
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,9949,317
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9939,938
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,2597,618
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5407,792
BitamGabon 4,6732,904
CocobeachGabon 4,7122,928
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1433,196
LambarnGabon 4,9163,055
LastourvilleGabon 5,0253,123
LibrevilleGabon 4,7632,960
MakokouGabon 4,8873,037
MayumbaGabon 5,2153,240
MitzicGabon 4,8102,989
MkamboGabon 4,8883,037
MoandaGabon 5,1183,181
MouilaGabon 5,0663,148
Port-GentilGabon 4,8613,021
TchibanGabon 5,1683,212
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4015,842
BanjulGambia 3,1251,942
SukhumiGeorgia 3,9872,477
TbilisiGeorgia 4,3352,694
BerlinGermany 2,0721,287
BrockenGermany 1,8781,167
CologneGermany 1,6221,008
DresdenGermany 2,0261,259
ErfurtGermany 1,8481,148
EssenGermany 1,6541,028
FichtelbergGermany 1,9391,205
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,6581,030
GeisenheimGermany 1,6091,000
GorlitzGermany 2,1011,306
HamburgGermany 1,9721,225
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9711,225
HannoverGermany 1,8721,163
HelgolandGermany 1,9141,189
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6881,049
KarlsruheGermany 1,576979
KasselGermany 1,7801,106
KonstanzGermany 1,558968
LeipzigGermany 1,9571,216
LindenbergGermany 2,1051,308
MagdeburgGermany 1,9531,213
MunichGermany 1,7671,098
MünsterGermany 1,7291,074
NeustrelitzGermany 2,1141,313
NurembergGermany 1,7741,102
NurnbergGermany 1,7711,101
PotsdamGermany 2,0531,276
RostockGermany 2,1151,315
SchleswigGermany 2,0171,254
StuttgartGermany 1,6121,002
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,519944
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6711,038
AccraGhana 3,9412,449
KumasiGhana 3,7942,358
TamaleGhana 3,5092,181
GibraltarGibraltar 512318
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8071,744
AthensGreece 2,6921,673
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,7031,680
ChiosGreece 2,8871,794
CorfuGreece 2,3311,449
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4341,513
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9111,809
IoanninaGreece 2,4051,495
KalamataGreece 2,5791,603
KerkiraGreece 2,3311,449
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6911,672
LamiaGreece 2,5601,591
LarissaGreece 2,5411,579
LemnosGreece 2,7571,713
LimnosGreece 2,7701,721
MethoniGreece 2,5601,591
MilosGreece 2,7971,738
MitiliniGreece 2,9061,806
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9011,802
NaxosGreece 2,8631,779
PatrasGreece 2,5191,565
RhodesGreece 3,1151,936
SamosGreece 2,9721,847
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7311,697
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8151,749
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5691,596
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5961,613
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4611,529
AasiaatGreenland 4,1152,557
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3802,101
AputiteqGreenland 3,3912,107
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0772,534
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6832,289
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0652,526
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,0772,534
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4442,140
JakobshavnGreenland 4,0792,535
JulianehbGreenland 3,4502,144
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9542,457
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4362,135
NanortalikGreenland 3,3822,102
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4392,137
NordGreenland 4,5932,854
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8672,403
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9243,060
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2752,035
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9522,456
UpernavikGreenland 4,4262,750
UummannaqGreenland 4,1912,604
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8163,614
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8173,614
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,3735,203
BokeGuinea 3,3552,085
ConakryGuinea 3,4822,164
FaranahGuinea 3,3932,109
KankanGuinea 3,3442,078
KindiaGuinea 3,4172,123
KissidougouGuinea 3,4562,148
LabeGuinea 3,2692,032
MacentaGuinea 3,5512,206
MamouGuinea 3,3712,095
NzerekoreGuinea 3,6332,258
SiguiriGuinea 3,2272,005
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,2712,033
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2473,882
TimehriGuyana 6,2783,901
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5814,090
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5317,787
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4947,764
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4757,752
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4867,759
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3117,650
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4787,754
CatacamasHonduras 7,9674,951
CholutecaHonduras 8,1795,083
La CeibaHonduras 7,9884,964
La MesaHonduras 8,0985,032
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,7654,825
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2155,105
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,1345,054
TelaHonduras 8,0414,997
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8016,712
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,8026,712
BudapestHungary 2,2531,400
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2651,408
DebrecenHungary 2,4451,520
KeszthelyHungary 2,1061,309
MiskolcHungary 2,3921,486
PecsHungary 2,1691,348
SzegedHungary 2,3151,439
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0731,288
AkureyriIceland 2,8871,794
DalatangiIceland 2,7901,734
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7011,679
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6881,670
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9421,828
ReykhólarIceland 2,9351,824
ReykjavíkIceland 2,7971,738
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9091,808
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6891,671
AgraIndia 7,7424,811
AhmedabadIndia 7,5694,704
AkolaIndia 8,0905,027
AllahabadIndia 8,1525,066
AmritsarIndia 7,2074,478
BangaloreIndia 8,6705,388
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,2205,108
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8405,493
BikanerIndia 7,3074,541
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8865,522
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9485,561
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9485,561
DaltonganjIndia 8,4335,241
DarbhangaIndia 8,4325,240
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0285,610
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0345,614
DumkaIndia 8,6705,388
DwarkaIndia 7,3204,549
GoaIndia 8,1785,082
GuwahatiIndia 8,8765,516
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,4315,239
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8544,880
JagdalpurIndia 8,6135,352
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8785,517
KotaIndia 7,6974,783
KozhikodeIndia 8,6395,368
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2634,513
LudhianaIndia 7,3394,560
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4475,249
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,7214,798
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,8614,885
MusulipatnamIndia 8,7415,432
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,2295,114
New DelhiIndia 7,5844,713
PambanIndia 9,0685,635
PuneIndia 7,9734,954
SagarIndia 8,0194,983
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0564,385
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9335,551
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9335,551
VeravalIndia 7,5234,675
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8125,476
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9958,696
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9458,044
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,5077,772
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1658,802
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,3158,274
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1608,799
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,1096,904
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2559,480
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,5837,198
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2487,611
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7229,148
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5588,425
AbadanIran 5,0943,166
ArakIran 5,0353,129
BabolsarIran 5,1483,199
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9543,700
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,8543,017
Bandar LengehIran 5,8643,644
BirjandIran 5,8743,650
BushehrIran 5,3873,347
ChahbaharIran 6,4273,994
DezfulIran 5,0103,113
EsfahanIran 5,2723,276
IranshahrIran 6,3183,926
KermanIran 5,8313,624
KermanshahIran 4,8032,985
Khoram AbadIran 4,9413,070
MashhadIran 5,7343,563
OroomiehIran 4,4862,788
RamsarIran 4,9783,093
RashtIran 4,8743,029
SemnanIran 5,2633,271
ShahroudIran 5,3493,324
ShirazIran 5,5053,421
TabrizIran 4,5702,840
TeheranIran 5,0863,161
YazdIran 5,5193,429
ZahedanIran 6,2013,853
ZanjanIran 4,8092,988
BaghdadIraq 4,6112,866
BasraIraq 5,0443,135
BelmulletIreland 1,547961
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,408875
ClaremorrisIreland 1,483921
ClonesIreland 1,533953
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,532952
CorkIreland 1,279795
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,273791
DublinIreland 1,451902
KilkennyIreland 1,355842
Malin HeadIreland 1,6621,033
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,325823
ShannonIreland 1,370851
ValentiaIreland 1,298806
EilatIsrael 4,0132,494
HaifaIsrael 3,8522,394
JerusalemIsrael 3,9162,433
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8832,413
AlbengaItaly 1,350839
AlgheroItaly 1,337831
AmendolaItaly 1,9511,212
AnconaItaly 1,7711,101
ArezzoItaly 1,6361,016
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,0421,269
BergamoItaly 1,515941
BolognaItaly 1,608999
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6601,032
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9931,239
BrindisiItaly 2,1481,335
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,422884
CameriItaly 1,433891
CampobassoItaly 1,8631,158
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,465911
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,464910
Cape FrascaItaly 1,362847
Cape MeleItaly 1,351840
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9341,202
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9781,229
CerviaItaly 1,6811,045
CiampinoItaly 1,6901,050
Cimone MountainItaly 1,555966
Cisa PassItaly 1,500932
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6281,011
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,7221,070
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0101,249
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1061,309
DecimomannuItaly 1,412878
DobbiacoItaly 1,7341,078
FalconaraItaly 1,7591,093
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,588987
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9381,204
FonniItaly 1,424885
FrontoneItaly 1,7071,061
FrosinoneItaly 1,7501,087
GelaItaly 1,9191,193
GenoaItaly 1,414879
GhediItaly 1,551964
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,0611,281
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8191,130
GrossetoItaly 1,566973
GrottaglieItaly 2,1041,307
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,427887
GuidoniaItaly 1,7021,058
IstranaItaly 1,6961,054
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8461,147
LatinaItaly 1,7181,068
LatronicoItaly 1,9941,239
LecceItaly 2,1701,349
M. CalamitaItaly 1,512940
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,0621,281
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9971,241
MilanItaly 1,476917
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,441895
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,573978
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8391,143
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,439894
PadovaItaly 1,6721,039
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6291,012
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8101,125
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7901,112
PantelleriaItaly 1,7391,081
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,538955
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,447899
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6861,048
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,8211,132
PiacenzaItaly 1,495929
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,522946
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,6851,047
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7271,073
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9691,223
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6791,044
PrizziItaly 1,8311,138
RadicofaniItaly 1,6251,010
Resia PassItaly 1,6131,003
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7031,059
RivoltoItaly 1,7741,103
Rolle PassItaly 1,6891,050
RomeItaly 1,6831,046
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6611,032
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8031,120
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,316818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9691,224
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,1951,364
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,497930
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,360845
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0411,268
SigonellaItaly 1,9671,222
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,0921,300
TarvisioItaly 1,8281,136
TermoliItaly 1,8891,174
TorinoItaly 1,347837
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,347837
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7461,085
TrevicoItaly 1,9161,190
TrevisoItaly 1,7011,057
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8211,132
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,343835
UdineItaly 1,7911,113
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7831,108
VeniceItaly 1,7101,063
VeronaItaly 1,595991
VicenzaItaly 1,6501,025
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6591,031
ViterboItaly